,

EXC Fiber Patch Cord OS2 9/125 LSZH (Halogenfri) SC/SC 2m – Singlemode

Availability:

3 i lager


92kr inkl. moms

3 i lager

– Compliant with the following standards ITU-T G-652.D & ANSI/TIA/EIA 492- LSZH jacket halogen-free- Insertion loss lower/ equal to 0.2 dB- Return loss higher/ equal to 50 dB- Outside diameter OD 3mm- Ceramic ferrule- Duplex assembly clip- Individually tested with test report sheet- Individual packaging

Artikelnr: 3548383923211 Kategorier: , Tagg:
Dimensioner10 × 10 × 1 cm
Vikt (kg)

0.045

Producent

EXC

Modellnummer

EXC392321

EAN nummer

3548383923211

Artickelnummer

8100783