,

EXC Fiber Patch Cord OS2 9/125 LSZH (Halogenfri) SC/LC 1m – Singlemode

Lagersaldo:

29 i lager


79kr inkl. moms

29 i lager

– Compliant with the following standards ITU-T G-652.D & ANSI/TIA/EIA 492- LSZH jacket halogen-free- Insertion loss lower/ equal than 0.2 dB- Return loss higher/ equal to 50 dB- Outside diameter OD 3mm- Ceramic ferrule- Duplex assembly clip- Individually tested with test report sheet- Individual packaging

Artikelnr: 3548383923402 Kategorier: , Tagg:
Dimensioner16.4 × 13.4 × 2.2 cm
Vikt (kg)

0.028

Producent

EXC

Modellnummer

EXC392340

EAN nummer

3548383923402

Artickelnummer

8100798