,

EXC Fiber Patch Cord OS2 9/125 LSZH (Halogenfri) LC/LC 3m – Singlemode

Availability:

14 i lager


92kr inkl. moms

14 i lager

– Compliant with the following standards ITU-T G-652.D & ANSI/TIA/EIA 492- LSZH jacket halogen-free- Insertion loss lower/ equal to 0.2 dB- Return loss higher/ equal to 50 dB- Outside diameter 3mm- Ceramic ferrule- Duplex assembly clip- Individually tested with test report sheet- Individual packaging

Artikelnr: 3548383923525 Kategorier: , Tagg:
Dimensioner17.5 × 6.5 × 2.5 cm
Vikt (kg)

0.052

Producent

EXC

Modellnummer

EXC392352

EAN nummer

3548383923525

Artickelnummer

8100809