,

EXC Fiber Patch Cord OS2 9/125 LSZH (Halogenfri) LC/LC 15m – Singlemode

Lagersaldo:

24 i lager


145kr inkl. moms

24 i lager

– Compliant with the following standards ITU-T G-652.D & ANSI/TIA/EIA 492- LSZH jacket halogen-free- Insertion loss lower/ equal to 0.2 dB- Return loss higher/ equal to 50 dB- Outside diameter 3mm- Ceramic ferrules- Duplex assembly clip- Individually tested with test report sheet- Individual packaging

Artikelnr: 3548383923570 Kategorier: , Tagg:
Dimensioner19.3 × 1.1 × 18.9 cm
Vikt (kg)

0.185

Producent

EXC

Modellnummer

EXC392357

EAN nummer

3548383923570

Artickelnummer

8100814