,

EXC Fiber Patch Cord OM4 50/125 Aqua SC/SC 2m

Availability:

1 i lager


106kr inkl. moms

1 i lager

– Compliant with the following standards ITU-T G-652.D ANSI/TIA/EIA 492- Insertion loss lower/ equal to 0.2 dB UPC- Return loss higher/ equal to 30 dB- Ceramic ferrule- Jacket LSZH halogen-free- Duplex assembly clip except ST connectors- Individually tested with test report sheet- Individual packaging

Artikelnr: 3548383916510 Kategorier: , Tagg:
Dimensioner15.5 × 1.4 × 16.7 cm
Vikt (kg)

0.051

Producent

EXC

Modellnummer

EXC391651

EAN nummer

3548383916510

Artickelnummer

8100621