,

EXC Fiber Patch Cord OM4 50/125 Aqua LSZH (Halogenfri) SC/LC 1m

Lagersaldo:

6 i lager


82kr inkl. moms

6 i lager

– Compliant with the following standards ITU-T G-652.D ANSI/TIA/EIA 492- Insertion loss lower/ equal to 0.2 dB UPC- Return loss higher/ equal to 30 dB- Ceramic ferrule- Jacket LSZH halogen-free- Duplex assembly clip except ST connectors- Individually tested with test report sheet- Individual packaging- Guarantee 20 years

Artikelnr: 3548383916602 Kategorier: , Tagg:
Dimensioner16.1 × 12.6 × 2 cm
Vikt (kg)

0.029

Producent

EXC

Modellnummer

EXC391660

EAN nummer

3548383916602

Artickelnummer

8100629