,

EXC Fiber Patch Cord OM4 50/125 Aqua LC/LC 5m

Lagersaldo:

7 i lager


148kr inkl. moms

7 i lager

– Compliant with the following standards ITU-T G-652.D ANSI/TIA/EIA 492- Insertion loss lower/ equal to 0.2 dB UPC- Return loss higher/ equal to 30 dB- Ceramic ferrule- Jacket LSZH halogen-free- Duplex assembly clip except ST connectors- Individually tested with test report sheet- Individual packaging- Guarantee 20 years

Artikelnr: 3548383916749 Kategorier: , Tagg:
Dimensioner14.7 × 0.7 × 15.1 cm
Vikt (kg)

0.074

Producent

EXC

Modellnummer

EXC391674

EAN nummer

3548383916749

Artickelnummer

8100641