,

EXC Fiber Patch Cord OM4 50/125 Aqua LC/LC 2m

Lagersaldo:

8 i lager


98kr inkl. moms

8 i lager

– Compliant with the following standards ITU-T G-652.D ANSI/TIA/EIA 492- Insertion loss lower/ equal to 0.2 dB UPC- Return loss higher/ equal to 30 dB- Ceramic ferrule- Jacket LSZH halogen-free- Duplex assembly clip except ST connectors- Individually tested with test report sheet- Individual packaging- Guarantee 20 years

Artikelnr: 3548383916725 Kategorier: , Tagg:
Dimensioner18.9 × 12.6 × 2.2 cm
Vikt (kg)

0.039

Producent

EXC

Modellnummer

EXC391672

EAN nummer

3548383916725

Artickelnummer

8100639