,

EXC Fiber Patch Cord OM4 50/125 Aqua LC/LC 1m

Lagersaldo:

24 i lager


75kr inkl. moms

24 i lager

– Compliant with the following standards ITU-T G-652.D ANSI/TIA/EIA 492- Insertion loss lower/ equal to 0.2 dB UPC- Return loss higher/ equal to 30 dB- Ceramic ferrule- Jacket LSZH halogen-free- Duplex assembly clip except ST connectors- Individually tested with test report sheet- Individual packaging- Guarantee 20 years

Artikelnr: 3548383916718 Kategorier: , Tagg:
Dimensioner14.1 × 0.1 × 14.9 cm
Vikt (kg)

0.024

Producent

EXC

Modellnummer

EXC391671

EAN nummer

3548383916718

Artickelnummer

8100638